ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/63 63Pending
$ 250,000
5 Beds1 Bath2,600 SqFt - 1/80 80Active
$ 625,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,100 SqFt - 1/52 52New
$ 274,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt - 1/2 2Active
$ 34,400
- 1/51 51Active
$ 319,000
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,542 SqFt - 1/9 9Active
$ 139,000
0 Acres - 1/5 5Active
$ 49,900
- 1/23 23Active
$ 249,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt - 1/23 23Active
$ 369,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,000 SqFt - 1/43 43Active
$ 795,000
5,500 SqFt - 1/49 49Active
$ 239,900
4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt - 1/7 7Active
$ 40,900
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2394 Wildlife Ct, Richfield, WI 53076
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,200 SqFt
$ 738,800 $ 744,900 0.8%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Plymouth, 53073
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,287 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 725,000 3.4%
Listed by Timothy J Kapellen RE/MAX Universal

Wayne, 53002
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,414 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 620,000 1.6%
Listed by Ronda L Bakos Coldwell Banker Realty

Auburn, 53040
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,845 SqFt
$ 571,000 $ 589,900 3.2%
Listed by Lisa Susen-Sullivan Integrity Real Estate Team LLC

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by Joseph F Schulteis Allied Realty Group LLC

Kekoskee, 53050
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,148 SqFt
$ 533,290 $ 549,000 2.9%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Hubbard, 53039
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 499,900 2.0%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Germantown, 53022
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,150 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 525,000 2.9%
Listed by Wendy J. Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

Trenton, 53090
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,802 SqFt
$ 480,000 $ 475,000 1.1%
Listed by Thrive Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Cascade, 53011
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,598 SqFt
$ 479,000 $ 443,500 8.0%
Listed by Matthew Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

Kekoskee, 53050
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 499,000 4.8%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Sheboygan, 53083
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,767 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 469,900
Listed by Susan Erdmann Real Estate Property Shop LLC

Pleasant Springs, 53589
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,598 SqFt
$ 461,000 $ 460,000 0.2%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Slinger, 53086
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,937 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 469,900 6.4%
Listed by Jennifer Ungerecht Lannon Stone Realty LLC

201 Edgewater Ct, Theresa, WI 53091
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt
$ 439,900 $ 439,900
Listed by Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

Marquette, 53946
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt
$ 439,000 $ 439,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Theresa, 53091
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt
$ 411,500 $ 410,000 0.4%
Listed by One Roof Real Estate Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

Marquette, 53946
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,286 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 425,000 4.7%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Richfield, 53017
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 394,000 $ 424,900 7.3%
Listed by Janean K Peeler Real Broker Milwaukee

Theresa, 53091
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 389,900 $ 389,900
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Calumet, 53049
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,850 SqFt
$ 386,940 $ 399,999 3.3%
Listed by Nathan Christenson Forward Realty Partners

Calumet, 53049
Multi-Family
8 Sqft Lot
$ 386,940 $ 399,999 3.3%
Listed by Nathan Christenson Forward Realty Partners

Marshfield, 53049
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,837 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 379,900
Listed by Jennifer Schrauth Adashun Jones Real Estate

Kewaskum, 53040
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,992 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 394,900 3.8%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Beaver Dam, 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,664 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 385,000 1.3%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Oakfield, 53065
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,135 SqFt
$ 378,500 $ 369,900 2.3%
Listed by Terry Holz Adashun Jones Real Estate

Shields, 53098
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,800 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 440,000 14.8%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,241 SqFt
$ 374,900 $ 374,900
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Leroy, 53048
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,026 SqFt
$ 374,000 $ 369,000 1.4%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Johnson Creek, 53038
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt
$ 373,400 $ 374,900 0.4%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Fond Du Lac, 54935
Commercial
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,095 SqFt
$ 369,000 $ 369,900 0.2%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Hartford, 53027
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 380,000 3.9%
Listed by Nikolas J Stoehr Abodes Bestowed LLC

Oshkosh, 54904
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,182 SqFt
$ 358,000 $ 345,000 3.8%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

1136 Fond du lac Ave, Kewaskum, WI 53040
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt
$ 357,000 $ 364,900 2.2%
Listed by Paula A Becker RE/MAX United - West Bend

Mayville, 53050
Multi-Family
$ 355,000 $ 369,000 3.8%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Theresa, 53091
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt
$ 354,900 $ 354,900
Listed by Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

Theresa, 53091
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 325,000 3.1%
Listed by Carol Sasse Merkel Coldwell Banker Realty

Horicon, 53032
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 335,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,870 SqFt
$ 332,900 $ 329,900 0.9%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

West Bend, 53090
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,570 SqFt
$ 332,000 $ 329,900 0.6%
Listed by Seefeldt - Nigh & Associates Team* First Weber Inc- West Bend

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,742 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 319,000 3.4%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt
$ 329,900 $ 329,900
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 326,500 $ 345,000 5.4%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,129 SqFt
$ 326,000 $ 326,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Multi-Family
$ 322,500 $ 350,000 7.9%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Greenfield, 53221
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 317,500 $ 295,000 7.6%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Campbellsport, 53010
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,555 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 320,000 1.6%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
$ 313,000 $ 318,900 1.9%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Hubbard, 53032
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 312,000 $ 319,000 2.2%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

West Bend, 53090
Commercial
3,998 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 359,000 13.6%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Commercial
3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 305,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Hustisford, 53034
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
$ 302,000 $ 325,000 7.1%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

West Bend, 53090
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 289,900 3.5%
Listed by Tracy Weseman Boss Realty, LLC

Hartford, 53027
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt
$ 294,000 $ 285,000 3.2%
Listed by Neal P Miller Epique Realty Germantown

Theresa, 53091
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 290,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Brownsville, 53006
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,584 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 299,999 3.3%
Listed by Elizabeth M Augustyn Birchwood Properties LLC

Mecan, 53949
Single Family Home
5 Beds1 Bath1,368 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 299,900 3.3%
Listed by Kyle J Johnson Emmer Real Estate Group

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,590 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 280,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Eden, 53019
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Beaver Dam, 53916
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt
$ 270,300 $ 260,000 4.0%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Leroy, 53050
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,192 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 279,900 3.5%
Listed by Brenda K Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

Milwaukee, 53221
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 270,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Dodgeville, 53533
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,942 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 270,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Horicon, 53032
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,993 SqFt
$ 267,000 $ 290,000 7.9%
Listed by James Menger Keller Williams Prestige

Theresa, 53091
Multi-Family
$ 263,700 $ 249,900 5.5%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

1117 Main St, Lomira, WI 53048
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,587 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 275,000 5.5%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Commercial
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,802 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 255,000
Listed by Brenda K Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

1439 Parkview Dr, Kewaskum, WI 53040
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,368 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 257,000 0.8%
Listed by Andrew R Kuehl Keller Williams Prestige

Horicon, 53032
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,476 SqFt
$ 253,000 $ 250,000 1.2%
Listed by Jonathan J Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

Kekoskee, 53050
Commercial
4,097 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 299,000 16.4%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Waterloo, 53594
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 235,000 6.4%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Fond Du Lac, 54935
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,658 SqFt
$ 249,900 $ 249,900
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

304 Bridge St, Mayville, WI 53050
Multi-Family
$ 245,000 $ 259,000 5.4%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Wautoma, 54982
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 255,000 3.9%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Horicon, 53032
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,008 SqFt
$ 244,000 $ 249,000 2.0%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Hustisford, 53034
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,402 SqFt
$ 239,000 $ 239,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Wautoma, 54982
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt
$ 239,000 $ 239,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Lomira, 53048
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,406 SqFt
$ 237,000 $ 240,000 1.3%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Beaver Dam, 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Multi-Family
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,316 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 219,800 4.6%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53220
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,147 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 234,900 2.1%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Iron Ridge, 53035
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,690 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 235,000 2.1%
Listed by Joseph F Schulteis Allied Realty Group LLC

Leroy, 53050
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 260,000 11.5%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Juneau, 53039
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 220,000 2.3%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Fox Lake, 53933
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath880 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 250,000 10.0%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Lomira, 53006
Single Family Home
5 Beds1 Bath2,800 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 275,000 18.2%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,100 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Mayville, 53050
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,537 SqFt
$ 223,000 $ 239,000 6.7%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Hartford, 53027
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,284 SqFt
$ 221,000 $ 209,900 5.3%
Listed by Timothy Timmerman T3 Realty, LLC

Juneau, 53039
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 209,900 4.8%
Listed by Brenda K Bruyette Coldwell Banker Realty

Taycheedah, 53057
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 235,000 6.4%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Beaver Dam, 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,240 SqFt
$ 217,000 $ 199,900 8.6%
Listed by Teri A Hayes Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

Hartford, 53027
Commercial
3 Beds1 Bath1,239 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 229,000 6.1%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Juneau, 53039
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,998 SqFt
$ 213,500 $ 224,900 5.1%
Listed by Jennifer J. Schuster-Yanke RE/MAX Realty Center

2017 Green Tree Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
Commercial
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 212,500 $ 215,000 1.2%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

317 S John St, Mayville, WI 53050
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,647 SqFt
$ 212,000 $ 219,500 3.4%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Greenfield, 53221
Multi-Family
$ 210,000 $ 169,000 24.3%
Listed by Broc Nathan A Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

Theresa, 53091
Vacant Land
0 Acres
$ 205,000 $ 235,000 12.8%
Listed by Mindy L Riesen Lannon Stone Realty LLC

See Less