SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
Richfield, 53017
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 399,900 7.5%
Listed by John P Klose Jr Klose Realty, LLC

Brookfield, 53045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,580 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 410,000 2.4%
Listed by Evelyn R Shevey M3 Realty

Brookfield, 53045
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,580 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 410,000 2.4%
Listed by Evelyn R Shevey M3 Realty

Mequon, 53092
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,336 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by Julie E Luettgen Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Mequon, 53092
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,336 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 395,000

North Bay, 53402
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,877 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 424,900 8.2%
Listed by Karen Sorenson RE/MAX Newport

North Bay, 53402
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,877 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 424,900 8.2%
Listed by Karen Sorenson RE/MAX Newport

Waukesha, 53189
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,691 SqFt
$ 378,000 $ 349,000 8.3%
Listed by Christina A Catalanotte Realty Executives - Integrity

Waukesha, 53189
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,691 SqFt
$ 378,000 $ 349,000 8.3%

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,813 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 349,900 2.9%
Listed by Adrian D Barrera Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

South Milwaukee, 53172
Multi-Family
$ 360,000 $ 359,900
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,813 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 349,900 2.9%
Listed by Adrian D Barrera Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

South Milwaukee, 53172
Multi-Family
$ 360,000 $ 359,900
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

10121 W Bungalow Pkwy, West Allis, WI 53214
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt
$ 344,900 $ 344,900
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Theresa, 53091
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt
$ 342,900 $ 339,900 0.9%
Listed by Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

Theresa, 53091
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,409 SqFt
$ 342,900 $ 339,900 0.9%
Listed by Chris Mayhew Century 21 Affiliated

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,620 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 319,900 6.3%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53227
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,133 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 314,900 8.0%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,620 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 319,900 6.3%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53227
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,133 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 314,900 8.0%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Oak Creek, 53154
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,523 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 349,900 7.1%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Greenfield, 53227
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,509 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 329,000 1.2%
Listed by Jodi Miller Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Oak Creek, 53154
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,523 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 349,900 7.1%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Greenfield, 53227
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,509 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 329,000 1.2%
Listed by Jodi Miller Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,099 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 268,000 10.1%
Listed by Marlene Moctezuma First West Realty, LLC

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,099 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 268,000 10.1%
Listed by Marlene Moctezuma First West Realty, LLC

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 270,000 $ 244,900 10.2%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 270,000 $ 244,900 10.2%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53224
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 234,900 10.7%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53224
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 234,900 10.7%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Oak Creek, 53154
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,085 SqFt
$ 259,900 $ 259,900
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Oak Creek, 53154
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,085 SqFt
$ 259,900 $ 259,900
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Greenfield, 53220
Multi-Family
$ 255,888 $ 269,000 4.9%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Greenfield, 53220
Multi-Family
$ 255,888 $ 269,000 4.9%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53225
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,957 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 229,900 8.7%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53225
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,957 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 229,900 8.7%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 245,000 $ 199,900 22.6%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

West Allis, 53219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 249,900 2.0%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 245,000 $ 199,900 22.6%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

West Allis, 53219
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 249,900 2.0%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53220
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt
$ 244,000 $ 244,900 0.4%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53220
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt
$ 244,000 $ 244,900 0.4%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

South Milwaukee, 53172
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,284 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 219,900 4.6%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

South Milwaukee, 53172
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,284 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 219,900 4.6%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,113 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 215,000
Listed by Reliance Real Estate Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,113 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 215,000

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 199,900 5.1%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Sheboygan, 53081
Multi-Family
$ 210,000 $ 235,000 10.6%
Listed by Gail Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 199,900 5.1%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Sheboygan, 53081
Multi-Family
$ 210,000 $ 235,000 10.6%
Listed by Gail Kapellen Pleasant View Realty, LLC

West Allis, 53214
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 199,900 0.1%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

West Allis, 53214
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 199,900 0.1%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53216
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 189,999 2.6%
Listed by Kinyata T Hendriex Reign Realty

Milwaukee, 53216
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 189,999 2.6%
Listed by Kinyata T Hendriex Reign Realty

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,982 SqFt
$ 178,000 $ 199,900 11.0%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,982 SqFt
$ 178,000 $ 199,900 11.0%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53227
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,133 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 139,900 25.1%
Listed by Colleen E Grams First Weber Inc - Delafield

Milwaukee, 53227
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,133 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 139,900 25.1%
Listed by Colleen E Grams First Weber Inc - Delafield

Milwaukee, 53214
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath916 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 135,000 25.9%
Listed by Matthew Losiniecki Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

Milwaukee, 53214
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath916 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 135,000 25.9%

West Allis, 53214
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,180 SqFt
$ 169,900 $ 169,900
Listed by Holly T Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

West Allis, 53214
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,180 SqFt
$ 169,900 $ 169,900
Listed by Holly T Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Milwaukee, 53208
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 159,900 3.1%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,301 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 149,900 3.4%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53208
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 159,900 3.1%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53218
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,301 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 149,900 3.4%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Horicon, 53032
Multi-Family
$ 148,000 $ 149,999 1.3%
Listed by Joseph F Schulteis Allied Realty Group LLC

Horicon, 53032
Multi-Family
$ 148,000 $ 149,999 1.3%
Listed by Joseph F Schulteis Allied Realty Group LLC

3023 N 52nd 3025 St, Milwaukee, WI 53210
Multi-Family
$ 139,900 $ 164,900 15.2%
Listed by The Roth Team* Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,149 SqFt
$ 136,000 $ 139,900 2.8%
Listed by Nina Halcomb Lyon Realty, LLC - Milwaukee

Milwaukee, 53204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,149 SqFt
$ 136,000 $ 139,900 2.8%
Listed by Nina Halcomb Lyon Realty, LLC - Milwaukee

Milwaukee, 53204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 125,000
Listed by MetroMLS NON NON MLS

Milwaukee, 53204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 125,000
Listed by MetroMLS NON NON MLS

Milwaukee, 53210
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
$ 96,000 $ 120,000 20.0%
Listed by Tammy Lowney The Rosemont Group Realty LLC

Milwaukee, 53210
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
$ 96,000 $ 120,000 20.0%
Listed by Tammy Lowney The Rosemont Group Realty LLC

Milwaukee, 53204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt
$ 87,000 $ 89,900 3.2%
Listed by Christopher E Knight Realty Executives Integrity~NorthShore

Milwaukee, 53204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt
$ 87,000 $ 89,900 3.2%

Milwaukee, 53204
Commercial
2,123 SqFt
$ 80,000 $ 82,500 3.0%
Listed by Sarah R Floyd MKE Realty Group LLC

Milwaukee, 53204
Commercial
2,123 SqFt
$ 80,000 $ 82,500 3.0%
Listed by Sarah R Floyd MKE Realty Group LLC

Milwaukee, 53210
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,023 SqFt
$ 37,000 $ 43,900 15.7%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53210
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,023 SqFt
$ 37,000 $ 43,900 15.7%
Listed by Jose Carlos Nanez Perez Homestead Realty, Inc

See Less