SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,900 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 985,000
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,900 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 985,000
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Wauwatosa, 53213
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,552 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Wauwatosa, 53213
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,552 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 325,000 1.5%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53210
Multi-Family
$ 180,000 $ 175,000 2.9%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53210
Multi-Family
$ 180,000 $ 175,000 2.9%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Whitefish Bay, 53217
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 215,000 4.7%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Whitefish Bay, 53217
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 215,000 4.7%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Franklin, 53132
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,456 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 825,000 1.8%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Franklin, 53132
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,456 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 825,000 1.8%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Port Washington, 53074
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 325,000 6.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Port Washington, 53074
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 325,000 6.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 445,000 3.4%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,160 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 445,000 3.4%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Franklin, 53132
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,115 SqFt
$ 682,000 $ 699,900 2.6%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Franklin, 53132
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,115 SqFt
$ 682,000 $ 699,900 2.6%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 319,900 9.4%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 319,900 9.4%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 280,000
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 280,000
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53211
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 275,000 1.8%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths5,538 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 995,000 1.0%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths5,538 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 995,000 1.0%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53211
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 275,000 1.8%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Whitefish Bay, 53217
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths965 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 230,000 2.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Whitefish Bay, 53217
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths965 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 230,000 2.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,205 SqFt
$ 315,500 $ 299,900 5.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,205 SqFt
$ 315,500 $ 299,900 5.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

South Milwaukee, 53172
Multi-Family
$ 306,000 $ 299,900 2.0%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

South Milwaukee, 53172
Multi-Family
$ 306,000 $ 299,900 2.0%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Glendale, 53217
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,411 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,900 1.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Glendale, 53217
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,411 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,900 1.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 255,000 $ 239,900 6.3%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53204
Multi-Family
$ 255,000 $ 239,900 6.3%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53228
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,185 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 309,900 1.6%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53228
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,185 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 309,900 1.6%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Sheboygan, 53081
Multi-Family
$ 289,900 $ 284,900 1.8%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Sheboygan, 53081
Multi-Family
$ 289,900 $ 284,900 1.8%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt
$ 414,000 $ 434,900 4.8%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt
$ 414,000 $ 434,900 4.8%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53216
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 110,000
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53216
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 110,000
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,826 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 864,900 2.9%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,826 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 864,900 2.9%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Saukville, 53080
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 569,900 16.7%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Saukville, 53080
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 569,900 16.7%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53210
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt
$ 262,500 $ 259,900 1.0%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,419 SqFt
$ 492,500 $ 492,500
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,419 SqFt
$ 492,500 $ 492,500
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53210
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,448 SqFt
$ 262,500 $ 259,900 1.0%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53207
Multi-Family
$ 390,000 $ 395,000 1.3%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53207
Multi-Family
$ 390,000 $ 395,000 1.3%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53214
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,094 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 244,900 6.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53214
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,094 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 244,900 6.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,168 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 579,900 1.7%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Cedarburg, 53012
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,168 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 579,900 1.7%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53209
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,970 SqFt
$ 243,000 $ 214,900 13.1%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53209
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,970 SqFt
$ 243,000 $ 214,900 13.1%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 295,000 1.7%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 295,000 1.7%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53210
Multi-Family
$ 250,000 $ 239,900 4.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53210
Multi-Family
$ 250,000 $ 239,900 4.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Oconomowoc, 53066
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 582,500 $ 549,900 5.9%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Oconomowoc, 53066
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 582,500 $ 549,900 5.9%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Multi-Family
$ 415,000 $ 409,900 1.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Multi-Family
$ 415,000 $ 409,900 1.2%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Port Washington, 53074
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,553 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 389,900 2.6%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Port Washington, 53074
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,553 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 389,900 2.6%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Brown Deer, 53209
Commercial
1 Bed1 Bath655 SqFt
$ 65,000 $ 68,500 5.1%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Brown Deer, 53209
Commercial
1 Bed1 Bath655 SqFt
$ 65,000 $ 68,500 5.1%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Watertown, 53098
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,262 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 215,000 2.3%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Watertown, 53098
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,262 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 215,000 2.3%
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,465 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Grafton, 53024
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,465 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 310,000
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath931 SqFt
$ 217,000 $ 217,000
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath931 SqFt
$ 217,000 $ 217,000
Listed by Janaye J Norene Homestead Realty, Inc

See Less