SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
Franklin, 53132
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,707 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 705,000 1.4%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Franklin, 53132
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,707 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 705,000 1.4%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Muskego, 53150
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 369,900 6.8%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Muskego, 53150
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,544 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 369,900 6.8%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,608 SqFt
$ 319,000 $ 339,900 6.1%
Listed by Abdelrahman A Kadadha Epique Realty

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,608 SqFt
$ 319,000 $ 339,900 6.1%
Listed by Abdelrahman A Kadadha Epique Realty

W7884 Center Rd, Greenbush, WI 53023
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 265,000 13.2%
Listed by Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

Sturtevant, 53177
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 289,000 $ 275,000 5.1%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Sturtevant, 53177
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 289,000 $ 275,000 5.1%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Hartford, 53027
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 250,000 2.0%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Hartford, 53027
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 250,000 2.0%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Mount Pleasant, 53403
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 245,000 2.0%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Mount Pleasant, 53403
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 245,000 2.0%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath861 SqFt
$ 232,000 $ 199,900 16.1%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53219
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath861 SqFt
$ 232,000 $ 199,900 16.1%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53212
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt
$ 223,137 $ 235,000 5.0%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53212
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt
$ 223,137 $ 235,000 5.0%
Listed by Jenna M. Santana Homestead Realty, Inc

West Allis, 53219
Multi-Family
$ 200,000 $ 199,900 0.1%
Listed by Amy Hopfinger & Co. Team* EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

West Allis, 53219
Multi-Family
$ 200,000 $ 199,900 0.1%
Listed by Amy Hopfinger & Co. Team* EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

Glendale, 53209
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt
$ 162,500 $ 164,900 1.5%
Listed by Jeffrey T Tekaver Metro Realty Group

Glendale, 53209
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt
$ 162,500 $ 164,900 1.5%
Listed by Jeffrey T Tekaver Metro Realty Group

Milwaukee, 53209
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,244 SqFt
$ 18,000 $ 18,000
Listed by MetroMLS NON NON MLS

Milwaukee, 53209
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,244 SqFt
$ 18,000 $ 18,000
Listed by MetroMLS NON NON MLS

See Less