SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
5440 N Navajo Ave, Glendale, WI 53217
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 414,250 $ 384,900 7.6%
Listed by Krina Patel Homestead Realty, Inc

Hartford, 53027
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt
$ 371,000 $ 369,000 0.5%
Listed by Wendy J. Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

Fond Du Lac, 54935
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,291 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 349,000 4.6%
Listed by Wendy J. Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

Hartford, 53027
Multi-Family
$ 323,000 $ 329,000 1.8%
Listed by Wendy J. Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

Glendale, 53217
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,361 SqFt
$ 291,400 $ 289,900 0.5%
Listed by Ashley M Masters Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

West Bend, 53090
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt
$ 254,950 $ 249,950 2.0%
Listed by Ron Simon Real Estate Consultants of Wisconsin

Waupun, 53963
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,477 SqFt
$ 254,000 $ 249,000 2.0%
Listed by Wendy J. Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

Jackson, 53037
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt
$ 227,000 $ 224,900 0.9%
Listed by Troy D Miller Homestead Realty, Inc

Fond Du Lac, 54935
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,316 SqFt
$ 206,000 $ 189,999 8.4%
Listed by Krina Patel Homestead Realty, Inc

Slinger, 53086
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt
$ 193,000 $ 185,000 4.3%
Listed by Mary B Sloane RE/MAX Insight

See Less