SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
Mequon, 53092
Commercial
2 Beds3 Baths2,479 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 549,000 0.2%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann Homestead Realty, Inc

Mequon, 53092
Commercial
2 Beds3 Baths2,479 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 549,000 0.2%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann Homestead Realty, Inc

Polk, 53037
Vacant Land
0 Acres
$ 411,000 $ 411,000
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann Homestead Realty, Inc

Polk, 53037
Vacant Land
0 Acres
$ 411,000 $ 411,000
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann Homestead Realty, Inc

Fox Point, 53217
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt
$ 495,100 $ 484,000 2.3%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann Homestead Realty, Inc

Fox Point, 53217
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt
$ 495,100 $ 484,000 2.3%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann Homestead Realty, Inc

Mequon, 53092
Commercial
2 Beds3 Baths2,252 SqFt
$ 529,000 $ 549,000 3.6%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann Homestead Realty, Inc

Mequon, 53092
Commercial
2 Beds3 Baths2,252 SqFt
$ 529,000 $ 549,000 3.6%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann Homestead Realty, Inc

Mequon, 53092
Commercial
1 Bed1 Bath854 SqFt
$ 161,500 $ 169,500 4.7%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann North Shore Homes, Inc.

Mequon, 53092
Commercial
1 Bed1 Bath854 SqFt
$ 161,500 $ 169,500 4.7%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann North Shore Homes, Inc.

Whitefish Bay, 53217
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,737 SqFt
$ 1,228,200 $ 1,250,000 1.7%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann North Shore Homes, Inc.

Whitefish Bay, 53217
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,737 SqFt
$ 1,228,200 $ 1,250,000 1.7%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann North Shore Homes, Inc.

Whitefish Bay, 53217
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,756 SqFt
$ 1,510,000 $ 1,395,000 8.2%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann North Shore Homes, Inc.

Whitefish Bay, 53217
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths4,756 SqFt
$ 1,510,000 $ 1,395,000 8.2%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann North Shore Homes, Inc.

Brookfield, 53005
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt
$ 314,000 $ 315,000 0.3%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann North Shore Homes, Inc.

Brookfield, 53005
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,395 SqFt
$ 314,000 $ 315,000 0.3%
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann North Shore Homes, Inc.

Mequon, 53092
Commercial
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,717 SqFt
$ 500,001 $ 499,900
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann North Shore Homes, Inc.

Mequon, 53092
Commercial
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,717 SqFt
$ 500,001 $ 499,900
Listed by Lynne W Lindemann North Shore Homes, Inc.

See Less