SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
W10605 Blackhawk W10607 Trl, Fox Lake, WI 53933
Multi-Family
1 Sqft Lot
$ 1,325,000 $ 1,379,900 4.0%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

7184 Pleasant Dr, Barton, WI 53090
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,152 SqFt
$ 673,500 $ 679,900 0.9%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

7625 W Sunnyvale Rd, Mequon, WI 53097
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,507 SqFt
$ 589,900 $ 589,900
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

630 E Newark Dr, Farmington, WI 53090
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 549,900 4.5%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

7276 S Dover Hill Ct, Franklin, WI 53132
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 469,900 6.4%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

308 Plaza Ln, Plymouth, WI 53073
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,404 SqFt
$ 499,900 $ 499,900
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

680 Hillside Ln, Cedarburg, WI 53012
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,240 SqFt
$ 499,900 $ 499,900
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

968 River Meadows Dr, Sheboygan Falls, WI 53085
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,160 SqFt
$ 499,000 $ 499,900 0.2%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

2221 Inverness Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,283 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 479,900 1.1%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

774 Glacial Ln, Kewaskum, WI 53040
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

9057 N Brandybrook Trl, Brown Deer, WI 53223
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,250 SqFt
$ 454,000 $ 449,900 0.9%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

9021 Brandybrook Trl, Brown Deer, WI 53223
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,408 SqFt
$ 449,000 $ 449,900 0.2%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

4365 S 114th St, Greenfield, WI 53228
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,257 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 419,900 2.4%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

N111W16261 Catskill Ln, Germantown, WI 53022
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,343 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 365,000 13.7%
Listed by Deborah J Fox Sievert Joseph Scott Real Estate

2822 E Denton 2824 Ave, Saint Francis, WI 53235
Multi-Family
$ 390,000 $ 399,900 2.5%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

8524 Park St, Burlington, WI 53105
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 350,000 11.4%
Listed by Kristel S Sikora Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

1455 Hillside Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,453 SqFt
$ 383,000 $ 399,900 4.2%
Listed by Thomsen Team* Modern Realty Partners LLC

2657 N 62nd 2659 St, Wauwatosa, WI 53213
Multi-Family
$ 374,000 $ 379,900 1.6%
Listed by Mary P Skanavis Homeowners Concept

12516 N Pilot Dr, Mequon, WI 53092
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 299,900 16.7%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

12449 N Pilot Dr, Mequon, WI 53092
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 347,000 $ 339,000 2.4%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

W66N497 Madison Ave, Cedarburg, WI 53012
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 349,000 2.6%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

8381 S Verdev Dr, Oak Creek, WI 53154
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,658 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 350,000 2.9%
Listed by May K. Vang Premier Point Realty LLC

1002 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 319,900 1.6%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

8233 W Euclid Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53219
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,086 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 354,900 8.4%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

2125 Broken Hill 6 Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 339,900 4.4%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

5014 W Midland 5016 Dr, Greenfield, WI 53219
Multi-Family
$ 315,000 $ 299,900 5.0%
Listed by Kelsey A Eckert Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

N7826 County Road X -, Watertown, WI 53094
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 369,900 14.8%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

8511 N 54th St, Brown Deer, WI 53223
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 289,900 6.9%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

1117 S Layton 1119 Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53215
Multi-Family
$ 310,000 $ 299,900 3.4%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

9915 N Port Washington Ln, Mequon, WI 53092
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 315,000 3.2%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

800 Marion Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,821 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 259,900 15.4%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

3432 S 15th St, Milwaukee, WI 53215
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,412 SqFt
$ 297,000 $ 299,900 1.0%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

1604 Main St, Union Grove, WI 53182
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt
$ 291,000 $ 289,000 0.7%
Listed by Wendell Funderburg Funderburg & Associates

13517 W Greenfield Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,256 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 299,900 3.3%
Listed by Carsten Schwab Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

319 W Center Ave, Cedar Grove, WI 53013
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,707 SqFt
$ 289,900 $ 289,900
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

3100 N Wisconsin Ave, Racine, WI 53402
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt
$ 283,000 $ 279,000 1.4%
Listed by David M Braun RE/MAX Newport

301 N Main St, Reeseville, WI 53579
Multi-Family
2,058 SqFt
$ 274,000 $ 289,900 5.5%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

130 Parkview Ct, Cedar Grove, WI 53013
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 299,000 9.7%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

418 Manitowoc 420 St, Reedsville, WI 54230
Multi-Family
3,100 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 289,900 8.6%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

8511 N 54th St, Brown Deer, WI 53223
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,400 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 250,000 4.0%
Listed by Scott A Weinandt Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

628 County Highway H -, Farmington, WI 53021
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 299,900 13.3%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

2507 S 83rd St, West Allis, WI 53219
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 230,000 10.9%
Listed by Frank Schnackenberg RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

3628 S 17th St, Milwaukee, WI 53221
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 219,900 13.7%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

2327 Ohio St, Racine, WI 53405
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,043 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 259,900 3.8%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

565 Slinger C-3 Rd, Slinger, WI 53086
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,571 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 269,900 7.4%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

940 N Main St, West Bend, WI 53090
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,667 SqFt
$ 238,000 $ 279,900 15.0%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

678 S Main St, Saukville, WI 53080
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,872 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 249,900 6.0%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

2520 W Morgan Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53221
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,287 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 249,900 6.0%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

1125 Yout St, Racine, WI 53402
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,927 SqFt
$ 234,000 $ 250,000 6.4%
Listed by Christina Boyle Realty Dreams LLC

644 S 28th St, Milwaukee, WI 53215
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,508 SqFt
$ 224,000 $ 224,900 0.4%
Listed by Jennessa L Cruz NextHome My Way

5824 N 117th 5826 St, Milwaukee, WI 53225
Multi-Family
$ 217,000 $ 239,000 9.2%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

630 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,416 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 219,900 2.2%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

4138 S 5th Pl, Milwaukee, WI 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,192 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 229,900 6.5%
Listed by Del Darga APEX Realtors LLC

2918 W Greenfield Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53215
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,134 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 199,900 7.6%
Listed by Miranda L Zuege Modern Realty Partners LLC

2315 N 46th St, Milwaukee, WI 53210
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,079 SqFt
$ 208,000 $ 199,500 4.3%
Listed by Michael Larson Realty Dynamics

9350 W Melvina St, Milwaukee, WI 53222
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,064 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 219,900 6.8%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

W169N11492 Biscayne Dr, Germantown, WI 53022
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,093 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 219,900 6.8%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

176 E 2nd St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
Multi-Family
$ 195,000 $ 209,900 7.1%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

9207 N 70th St, Milwaukee, WI 53223
Commercial
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 182,000 1.6%
Listed by Stephanie Townsend Coldwell Banker Realty

6877 N 42nd 6879 St, Milwaukee, WI 53209
Multi-Family
$ 179,900 $ 179,900
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

2328 Mitchell St, Racine, WI 53403
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath990 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 169,900 0.1%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

3021 N Holton 3023 St, Milwaukee, WI 53212
Multi-Family
$ 165,000 $ 169,900 2.9%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

2413 Gilson St, Racine, WI 53403
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath710 SqFt
$ 142,000 $ 129,900 9.3%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

8010 W Manor Cir, Milwaukee, WI 53223
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,382 SqFt
$ 137,000 $ 119,900 14.3%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

3604 N 37th St, Milwaukee, WI 53216
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,017 SqFt
$ 135,000 $ 129,900 3.9%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

5073 N 51st Blvd, Milwaukee, WI 53218
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt
$ 123,000 $ 124,900 1.5%
Listed by Michelle Hintz Coldwell Banker Realty

Lt2 Ulao Pkwy, Grafton, WI 53024
Vacant Land
$ 95,000 $ 119,900 20.8%
Listed by Gabriella M Clemens Coldwell Banker Realty

Lt3 Ulao Pkwy, Grafton, WI 53024
Vacant Land
$ 95,000 $ 119,900 20.8%
Listed by Gabriella M Clemens Coldwell Banker Realty

See Less