SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
Palmyra, 53156
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,769 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 799,000 1.1%
Listed by Jennifer Landro Real Estate Team* LPT Realty

Palmyra, 53156
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,769 SqFt
$ 790,000 $ 799,000 1.1%
Listed by Jennifer Landro Real Estate Team* LPT Realty

Wauwatosa, 53213
Multi-Family
$ 390,000 $ 369,900 5.4%
Listed by Taylor M Knouse Real Broker Milwaukee

Wauwatosa, 53213
Multi-Family
$ 390,000 $ 369,900 5.4%
Listed by Taylor M Knouse Real Broker Milwaukee

Brown Deer, 53223
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,847 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 320,000 12.5%
Listed by Falk Ruvin Gallagher Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

Brown Deer, 53223
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,847 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 320,000 12.5%

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 339,900 $ 339,900
Listed by Logan E Behling Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 339,900 $ 339,900

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 324,900
Listed by Ranya Riad Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 324,900
Listed by Ranya Riad Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53221
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt
$ 226,000 $ 225,000 0.4%
Listed by Ranya Riad Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53221
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt
$ 226,000 $ 225,000 0.4%
Listed by Ranya Riad Homestead Realty, Inc

3467 E Howard Ave, Saint Francis, WI 53235
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Christi L Swenson Coldwell Banker Realty

Milwaukee, 53221
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt
$ 222,500 $ 224,900 1.1%
Listed by Ranya Riad Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53221
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt
$ 222,500 $ 224,900 1.1%
Listed by Ranya Riad Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,198 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 209,900 2.4%
Listed by TKR Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-South

Milwaukee, 53221
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,198 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 209,900 2.4%
Listed by TKR Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-South

Delavan, 53115
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths792 SqFt
$ 182,000 $ 199,900 9.0%
Listed by Isabelle Carter Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

Delavan, 53115
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths792 SqFt
$ 182,000 $ 199,900 9.0%

See Less