SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
W239N5491 Fieldstone Pass Cir, Sussex, WI 53089
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,503 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 649,900
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

N76W14092 Appleton Ave, Menomonee Falls, WI 53051
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,893 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

3526 W Glendale Ave, Milwaukee, WI 53209
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath926 SqFt
$ 175,000 $ 175,000
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Saint Francis, 53235
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,540 SqFt
$ 381,000 $ 350,000 8.9%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Saint Francis, 53235
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,540 SqFt
$ 381,000 $ 350,000 8.9%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53216
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 240,000 3.8%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53216
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 240,000 3.8%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Erin, 53027
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,736 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 519,900 0.9%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Erin, 53027
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,736 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 519,900 0.9%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Greenfield, 53220
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,180 SqFt
$ 239,900 $ 239,900
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Greenfield, 53220
Commercial
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,180 SqFt
$ 239,900 $ 239,900
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,725 SqFt
$ 274,900 $ 274,900
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,725 SqFt
$ 274,900 $ 274,900
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,830 SqFt
$ 367,000 $ 359,900 2.0%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,830 SqFt
$ 367,000 $ 359,900 2.0%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

New Berlin, 53146
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 259,900 5.8%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

New Berlin, 53146
Commercial
2 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 259,900 5.8%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

5237 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53209
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt
$ 105,000 $ 104,900 0.1%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

5237 N 27th St, Milwaukee, WI 53209
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt
$ 105,000 $ 104,900 0.1%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53223
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt
$ 333,000 $ 329,900 0.9%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53223
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt
$ 333,000 $ 329,900 0.9%
Listed by Tyler J Hart Homestead Realty, Inc

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath939 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 155,900 5.8%
Listed by Tyler J Hart North Shore Homes, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53222
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath939 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 155,900 5.8%
Listed by Tyler J Hart North Shore Homes, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53224
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,833 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 230,000 8.7%
Listed by Tyler J Hart North Shore Homes, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53224
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,833 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 230,000 8.7%
Listed by Tyler J Hart North Shore Homes, Inc.

Wauwatosa, 53213
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,972 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by Tyler J Hart North Shore Homes, Inc.

Wauwatosa, 53213
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,972 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by Tyler J Hart North Shore Homes, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt
$ 324,900 $ 324,900
Listed by Tyler J Hart North Shore Homes, Inc.

Milwaukee, 53207
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt
$ 324,900 $ 324,900
Listed by Tyler J Hart North Shore Homes, Inc.

See Less